Thomasville vs. Opponents



click opponent name for games

OpponentGamesW-L-TScored-AllowedFirstYear-LastYear
Albany7549-23-31566-8131914-2016
Americus2914-12-3477-3151938-1999
Appling Co.75-2-0204-841968-2011
Athens10-1-00-181941-1941
Avondale10-0-113-131958-1958
Bainbridge7453-17-41471-6001916-2003
Baker33-0-0105-131955-1959
Baldwin21-1-038-522014-2015
Benedictine10-1-00-352014-2014
Berrien2624-1-1935-2661960-2019
Boston77-0-0161-61916-1925
Bristol, FL22-0-020-01928-1929
Brooks Co./Quitman3727-10-0896-4821919-2019
Cairo7641-28-61163-7311922-2019
Calhoun Co.22-0-086-02000-2001
Camden Co.22-0-051-341985-1991
Carrabelle, FL11-0-038-01949-1949
Carver Columbus10-1-014-402010-2010
Cedartown11-0-022-71945-1945
Central Macon11-0-06-01973-1973
Coffee/Douglas1110-1-0292-911933-1987
Colquitt Co./Moultrie6532-30-3948-9531914-2019
Columbia Co., FL22-0-040-211960-1961
Columbus11-0-028-141974-1974
Cook/Sparks-Adel3125-6-0747-3391928-2019
Crisp Co.10-1-014-322019-2019
Crisp Co./Cordele3330-2-1967-1781937-2018
Dodge Co.64-2-0107-531968-2016
Donalsonville11-0-048-01915-1915
Dooly Co.22-0-079-122002-2003
Dougherty2720-6-1537-3231964-2005
Dublin84-4-0170-1001963-2018
Early Co./Blakely2318-5-0626-2551922-2019
Enterprise, AL10-0-10-01925-1925
Everglades, FL22-0-091-132018-2019
Fitzgerald2814-12-2448-5171922-2019
Ga. Mil. Col. B-Team10-1-00-61931-1931
Gordon Mil. Col. B11-0-014-121946-1946
Greene-Taliaferro11-0-042-81997-1997
Groves32-1-061-461966-1974
Havana, FL11-0-046-61922-1922
Headland11-0-010-71968-1968
Heard Co.10-1-014-282017-2017
Henry Co.11-0-044-02009-2009
Hephzibah11-0-042-72018-2018
Irwin Co.22-0-088-61954-1955
Jeff Davis11-0-035-142017-2017
Jefferson Co.21-1-034-382009-2010
Jefferson Co./Monticello, FL106-3-1193-811943-1961
Kendrick32-1-059-741991-1999
Lakeshore11-0-035-01969-1969
Lakeside Atlanta11-0-026-201974-1974
Lakeside Evans11-0-042-191992-1992
Lamar County10-1-020-382013-2013
Laney21-1-024-232003-2007
Lawton Chiles, FL11-0-049-122017-2017
Lee Co.88-0-0353-521984-1993
Leon, FL92-6-179-1481917-1999
Lovett31-2-041-452007-2011
Lowndes2216-6-0477-2741964-1997
Madison, FL11-0-046-01920-1920
McIntosh Co. Acad.11-0-020-72008-2008
Miller Co./Colquitt1010-0-0365-821948-1959
Mitchell Co./Mitchell-Baker/Camilla3734-2-11303-2411914-2011
Monroe2620-4-1724-2021970-2017
Morgan Co.11-0-028-141996-1996
Norman Institute10-1-00-131915-1915
North Springs10-1-020-211969-1969
Northeast Macon10-1-013-202002-2002
Northside Warner Robins21-0-135-121966-1967
Ochlocknee11-0-055-01914-1914
Pavo32-1-032-61916-1916
Peach Co.10-1-019-291992-1992
Pelham2120-1-0720-1351922-2015
Perry33-0-083-202000-2003
Plunkett11-0-038-61923-1923
Putnam Co.11-0-014-61999-1999
Quincy, FL42-2-026-721922-1942
Randolph-Clay65-1-0211-741996-2007
Richmond Hill10-1-014-281996-1996
Savannah20-1-119-261966-1967
Savannah Christian11-0-020-142007-2007
Seminole Co.11-0-020-72015-2015
Seminole County11-0-048-212014-2014
St. Pius X20-2-021-231965-1968
Stephens Co.11-0-012-71988-1988
Stewart County22-0-0114-62012-2013
Sumter Co.44-0-0126-661996-1999
Swainsboro30-3-038-762000-2004
Tattnall Co.11-0-024-212010-2010
Terrell Co./Dawson55-0-0182-121927-1947
Thomas Co. Central/Central5226-26-01031-8361962-2019
Thomson32-1-075-291985-1993
Tift Co./Tifton6332-24-7987-7291915-1983
Tompkins11-0-041-71973-1973
Toombs Co.10-1-06-81997-1997
Valdosta8117-59-5575-15761914-2015
Ware Co.87-1-0282-421962-1995
Warner Robins55-0-0133-61956-1959
Waycross168-6-2221-1541936-1969
Wayne Co./Jesup74-3-085-681947-1993
West Laurens42-2-093-932000-2015
Westminster20-2-031-512012-2013
Westover2621-5-0751-1871970-2003
Westside-Augusta11-0-045-202013-2013
Wheeler11-0-040-351973-1973
Winder-Barrow11-0-021-01993-1993
Woodward Academy11-0-028-01985-1985
Worth Co./Sylvester3225-7-0940-2751920-2017