Custom
SHARE THIS SITE WITH OTHERS:
| More

This Website

Contact Us
Acknowledgements
Disclaimer
Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy





Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!












Thomasville vs. Opponents



click opponent name for games

OpponentGamesW-L-TScored-AllowedFirstYear-LastYear
Albany7549-23-31566-8131914-2016
Americus2914-12-3477-3151938-1999
Appling Co.75-2-0204-841968-2011
Athens10-1-00-181941-1941
Avondale10-0-113-131958-1958
Bainbridge7453-17-41471-6001916-2003
Baker33-0-0105-131955-1959
Baldwin21-1-038-522014-2015
Benedictine10-1-00-352014-2014
Berrien2422-1-1840-2301960-2017
Boston77-0-0161-61916-1925
Bristol, FL22-0-020-01928-1929
Brooks Co./Quitman3526-9-0854-4351919-2017
Cairo7440-27-61127-6721922-2017
Calhoun Co.22-0-086-02000-2001
Camden Co.22-0-051-341985-1991
Carrabelle, FL11-0-038-01949-1949
Carver Columbus10-1-014-402010-2010
Cedartown11-0-022-71945-1945
Central Macon11-0-06-01973-1973
Coffee/Douglas1110-1-0292-911933-1987
Colquitt Co./Moultrie6332-28-3942-8581914-2009
Columbia Co., FL22-0-040-211960-1961
Columbus11-0-028-141974-1974
Cook/Sparks-Adel2923-6-0670-3011928-2017
Crisp Co./Cordele3230-1-1929-1361937-1993
Dodge Co.64-2-0107-531968-2016
Donalsonville11-0-048-01915-1915
Dooly Co.22-0-079-122002-2003
Dougherty2720-6-1537-3231964-2005
Dublin74-3-0163-771963-2017
Early Co./Blakely2116-5-0550-2421922-2017
Enterprise, AL10-0-10-01925-1925
Fitzgerald2613-11-2407-4671922-2017
Ga. Mil. Col. B-Team10-1-00-61931-1931
Gordon Mil. Col. B11-0-014-121946-1946
Greene-Taliaferro11-0-042-81997-1997
Groves32-1-061-461966-1974
Havana, FL11-0-046-61922-1922
Headland11-0-010-71968-1968
Henry Co.11-0-044-02009-2009
Irwin Co.22-0-088-61954-1955
Jeff Davis11-0-035-142017-2017
Jefferson Co.21-1-034-382009-2010
Jefferson Co./Monticello, FL106-3-1193-811943-1961
Kendrick32-1-059-741991-1999
Lakeshore11-0-035-01969-1969
Lakeside Atlanta11-0-026-201974-1974
Lakeside Evans11-0-042-191992-1992
Lamar County10-1-020-382013-2013
Laney21-1-024-232003-2007
Lawton Chiles, FL11-0-049-122017-2017
Lee Co.88-0-0353-521984-1993
Leon, FL92-6-179-1481917-1999
Lovett31-2-041-452007-2011
Lowndes2216-6-0477-2741964-1997
Madison, FL11-0-046-01920-1920
McIntosh Co. Acad.11-0-020-72008-2008
Miller Co./Colquitt1010-0-0365-821948-1959
Mitchell Co./Mitchell-Baker/Camilla3734-2-11303-2411914-2011
Monroe2620-4-1724-2021970-2017
Morgan Co.11-0-028-141996-1996
Norman Institute10-1-00-131915-1915
North Springs10-1-020-211969-1969
Northeast Macon10-1-013-202002-2002
Northside Warner Robins21-0-135-121966-1967
Ochlocknee11-0-055-01914-1914
Pavo32-1-032-61916-1916
Peach Co.10-1-019-291992-1992
Pelham2120-1-0720-1351922-2015
Perry33-0-083-202000-2003
Plunkett11-0-038-61923-1923
Putnam Co.11-0-014-61999-1999
Quincy, FL42-2-026-721922-1942
Randolph-Clay65-1-0211-741996-2007
Richmond Hill10-1-014-281996-1996
Savannah20-1-119-261966-1967
Savannah Christian11-0-020-142007-2007
Seminole Co.11-0-020-72015-2015
Seminole County11-0-048-212014-2014
St. Pius X20-2-021-231965-1968
Stephens Co.11-0-012-71988-1988
Stewart County22-0-0114-62012-2013
Sumter Co.44-0-0126-661996-1999
Swainsboro30-3-038-762000-2004
Tattnall Co.11-0-024-212010-2010
Terrell Co./Dawson55-0-0182-121927-1947
Thomas Co. Central/Central5025-25-0975-7981962-2017
Thomson32-1-075-291985-1993
Tift Co./Tifton6332-24-7987-7291915-1983
Tompkins11-0-041-71973-1973
Toombs Co.10-1-06-81997-1997
Valdosta8117-59-5575-15761914-2015
Ware Co.87-1-0282-421962-1995
Warner Robins55-0-0133-61956-1959
Waycross168-6-2221-1541936-1969
Wayne Co./Jesup74-3-085-681947-1993
West Laurens42-2-093-932000-2015
Westminster20-2-031-512012-2013
Westover2621-5-0751-1871970-2003
Westside-Augusta11-0-045-202013-2013
Wheeler11-0-040-351973-1973
Winder-Barrow11-0-021-01993-1993
Woodward Academy11-0-028-01985-1985
Worth Co./Sylvester3225-7-0940-2751920-2017