Coaches Summary



click Coach's name for games

CoachW-L-TScored-AllowedFirstYear-LastYear
Watkins3-3-287-1161914-1914
Stringer2-3-167-851915-1915
Boone6-3-0158-951916-1916
Quintrell5-4-093-1691917-1917
Sharman5-10-2190-2501919-1920
Cox3-5-1101-1511921-1921
Rawson, Clarence8-1-1252-601922-1922
Harper, James K.96-47-142720-9811923-1939
Garner, E. O.67-38-61778-9931940-1950
Mills, Erskine53-20-21817-8261951-1957
Sumrall, Joe65-21-51971-7071958-1965
Forehand, Lee29-8-7866-2721966-1969
Hughes, Jim107-34-33441-14331970-1982
Powell, Terry7-4-0157-1361983-1983
Hodges, Mike58-15-21844-8141984-1989
Bobo, George36-15-01369-6271990-1993
Rumble, Neal2-8-0149-1881994-1994
Johnson, Jack35-21-01319-9751995-1999
Welch, Tommy38-17-01299-7672000-2004
Marsh, Richard53-40-02266-14092005-2012
Ryals, Leroy15-17-0676-7982013-2015
Grage, Zach27-15-01284-8582016-2019